Segreterie Regionali e Provinciali

Segreterie Regionali e Provinciali

PIEMONTE   CERVIERE MICHELE [email protected]
  TORINO DI LORENZO PIETRO [email protected]
  BIELLA PORCU ANDREAS [email protected]
  ALESSANDRIA ARCA MAURIZIO [email protected]
  NOVARA SORRENTINO NICOLA [email protected]
  CUNEO CALLERI FRANCESCO [email protected]
  VERBANIA CASTELLI ANTONIO [email protected]
  VERCELLI DELLI SANTI CIRO [email protected]
  ASTI BERARDI MARIO [email protected] 
       
VALLE D'AOSTA AOSTA SCHIANTA ALESSANDRO [email protected]
       
TRENTINO A.A.   CORRADINI MASSIMILIANO [email protected]
  BOLZANO BUSSOLATI DAVIDE  [email protected]
  TRENTO ELVIO PEDERZOLLI [email protected]
       
LIGURIA   DONDERO ALESSANDRO [email protected]
  SAVONA STRACUZZI GIUSEPPE [email protected]
  IMPERIA GROSSO BRUNO [email protected]
  LA SPEZIA VIVALDI FEDERICO [email protected]
  GENOVA TRAVERSO ROBERTO [email protected]
       
VENETO     CAFINI CRISTIANO [email protected]
  VERONA GRINZI ROBERTO [email protected]
  VENEZIA STRANIERI ALESSANDRO [email protected]
  ROVIGO LEBAN WALTER  [email protected]
  VICENZA BACCIO SEBASTIANO [email protected]
  TREVISO CREA PAOLO [email protected] 
  PADOVA CAFINI CRISTIANO [email protected]
       
LOMBARDIA   RIZZI DINO [email protected]
  MILANO DELLE CAVE ENZO [email protected]
  BERGAMO BREMBILLA GIANLUCA [email protected]
  BRESCIA LOREFICE GIOVANNI [email protected]
  COMO CARNINI LORENZO [email protected]
  CREMONA SEVERINO MARCO [email protected]
  VARESE TEDESCO GIUSEPPE [email protected]
  LECCO DANZA PIERLUIGI [email protected]
  LODI MOTTA MANUEL [email protected] 
  MANTOVA TANGIANU ROBERTO [email protected]
  SONDRIO TANI FILIPPO [email protected]
  PAVIA RIZZI DINO [email protected]
       
FRIULI V.G.   ZANUSSI PIERPAOLO [email protected]
  UDINE STEFANUTTI VALTER [email protected]
  GORIZIA CUDRIG SANDRA [email protected]
  PORDENONE DA RE ALESSANDRO [email protected]
  TRIESTE D'ANDREA FABRIZIO [email protected]
       
EMILIA ROMAGNA   CHIARAVALLOTI SANDRO [email protected]
  REGGIO EMILIA  PUNZO GIOVANNI [email protected]
  MODENA GRAVINA GIANNI [email protected]
  BOLOGNA BRACCIO ROMEO [email protected]
  FORLI' FICARA PAOLO [email protected]
  PIACENZA CHIARAVALLOTI SANDRO [email protected]
  FERRARA CHIARELLI ALESSANDRO [email protected]
  PARMA SCOLLO GIOVANNI [email protected]
  RIMINI DI PAOLA COSIMO [email protected]
  RAVENNA VASSURA GIANLUCA [email protected]
       
MOLISE   PACE LUIGI MARCO  [email protected]
  ISERNIA PELLE ANTONIO [email protected]
  CAMPOBASSO PACE LUIGI MARCO ca[email protected]
       
ABRUZZO   RAVANETTI ALBERTO [email protected]
  CHIETI D'ELIA GIUSEPPE [email protected]
  L'AQUILA PULZONE CARLO [email protected]
  TERAMO  LOIACONO RAFFAELE [email protected]
  PESCARA COLANGELO VINCENZO [email protected]
       
CAMPANIA   CARIDI GIUSEPPE [email protected]
  SALERNO D'ECCLESIA ROSARIO [email protected]
  NAPOLI SCALZO SERGIO [email protected]
  AVELLINO RUSSO PIETRO [email protected]
  BENEVENTO ORLACCHIO GIUSEPPE [email protected]
  CASERTA IANNOTTA SILVIO [email protected]
       
LAZIO   MANCINI FABIO [email protected]
  ROMA GERMANO' MAURIZIO [email protected] 
  VITERBO COLETTA ROBERTO [email protected]
  LATINA COTESTA ZANI [email protected]
  RIETI CORTESI ANTONELLA [email protected]
  FROSINONE ESPOSITO SIMONE [email protected]
       
MARCHE   RIZZO DAVIDE [email protected]
  MACERATA  BERNACCHINI ROBERT [email protected]
  ASCOLI PICENO FANELLI MICHELE [email protected]
  PESARO   [email protected]
  ANCONA ARCANGELI PAOLO [email protected]
  FERMO CERQUA AMEDEO [email protected]
       
TOSCANA   CRUPI GIUSEPPE [email protected]
  SIENA VOZZELLA PAOLO [email protected]
  FIRENZE SCANO ANDREA [email protected]
  AREZZO STECCHI CLAUDIO [email protected]
  LIVORNO TADDEI ALESSANDRO [email protected]
  LUCCA FEMIA ROBERTO [email protected]
  MASSA CARRARA GUGLIELMONE STEFANO [email protected]
  PRATO MEROLA LUIGI [email protected]
  GROSSETO MARTELLI ANTONIO [email protected]
  PISTOIA MINUTI ROBERTA [email protected]
  PISA MORGANTI SAMUELE [email protected] 
       
SARDEGNA   SANNIA SEBASTIANO [email protected]
  SASSARI CHESSA ANGELO [email protected]
  CAGLIARI ARESU MAURO [email protected]
  NUORO ROSA GAVINO [email protected]
  ORISTANO MUSCENTE ANTONELLO [email protected]
       
PUGLIA   TIANI FRANCESCO [email protected] 
  BRINDISI SORINO COSIMO [email protected]
  BARI VENTRELLA VITO [email protected]
  LECCE PARENTE ANTONIO [email protected]
  BAT ALTAMURA ROBERTO [email protected]
  FOGGIA CIUFFREDA MATTEO [email protected]
  TARANTO NIGRO MARIA [email protected]
       
SICILIA    LOMBARDO LUIGI [email protected]
  CATANIA VENDEMMIA TOMMASO [email protected]
  CALTANISSETTA PORROVECCHIO GIUSEPPE [email protected]
  MESSINA FELICE SILVIO [email protected]
  AGRIGENTO NOCCA MICHELE [email protected]
  TRAPANI MICHELI FRANCESCO [email protected]
  ENNA BELLOMO ANTONIO [email protected]
  SIRACUSA MAZZARELLA PAOLO [email protected]
  PALERMO LOMBARDO GIGI [email protected]
  RAGUSA SCHININA' FRANCCESCO [email protected]
       
BASILICATA   CAPPELLA SERGIO [email protected]
  MATERA D'AMBROSIO GIOVANNI [email protected]
  POTENZA D'ORONZO MICHELE [email protected]
       
UMBRIA PERUGIA MASSARI GIACOMO [email protected]
  TERNI MANCINI ANNA MARIA [email protected]
       
CALABRIA   FIGLIOMENI CARLO [email protected]
  VIBO VALENTIA PALERMO DOMENICO [email protected]
  REGGIO CALABRIA GATTO ANTONINO [email protected]
  COSENZA MARINO LUIGI [email protected]
  CATANZARO NUZZELLO VITO [email protected]
  CROTONE   [email protected]